513.769.1010
10765 Reading Rd
Cincinnati, OH



We are a unique, family-friendly sports, dining and entertainment facility. Our courteous and energetic team is committed to providing a variety of affordable activities in a memorable, fun and enjoyable environment. We, at Sports Plus, want to be your destination for the ultimate entertainment experience!

Join Our Mailing List
Today's Rink Schedules
Like Us on Facebook
Public Skate Information



Today's Ice Rink Schedule
Sunday, May 20 2018
Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Score
12:05AM - 11:55PM CAN RINK CLOSED FOR MAINTENANCE CAN
02:00PM - 03:00PM Rising Stars Practice - Locker Rm 1 and 3 USA
03:00PM - 04:15PM Swords - LTPH - Learn To Play Hockey - Locker Rm 2 and 4 USA
04:15PM - 05:45PM FSCC - Club Ice visit www.skatecincinnati.org for more info USA
05:45PM - 06:45PM Cincinnati Skating School - Group Lessons www.CincinnatiSkatingSchool.com USA
06:45PM - 08:00PM AHL - League - Summer League - Chiefs 4D - Locker Rm 1 vs Flaming Eagles - Locker Rm 3 USA
08:00PM - 09:15PM AHL - League - Summer League - Mighty Drunks 4D - Locker Rm 2 vs Fire 4D - Locker Rm 4 USA
09:15PM - 10:30PM AHL - League - Summer League - Armadillos - Locker Rm 1 vs Hogs - Locker Rm 3 USA

Today's Inline Rink Schedule
Sunday, May 20 2018
Time League Home Locker Visitor Locker Rink Score
08:00AM - 09:00AM Novice Red Pups 1 Womp Rats 2 Inline 2 - 0
09:00AM - 10:00AM Novice District 5 3 Black Widows 4 Inline 1 - 4
10:00AM - 11:00AM Bronze Boneheadz 1 Bash Brothers 2 Inline 2 - 4
11:00AM - 12:00PM Bronze Hippie Biscuits 3 Red Dawgs 4 Inline 5 - 0
12:00PM - 01:00PM Bronze Axles of Evil 1 Koopa Troopas 2 Inline 3 - 5
01:00PM - 02:00PM Bronze Nailers 3 Graveshockers 4 Inline 2 - 0
02:00PM - 03:00PM Bronze Dark Star 1 Tusken Raiders 2 Inline -
03:00PM - 04:00PM Silver The Bombays 3 Jabronis 4 Inline -
04:00PM - 05:00PM Silver Care Bears 1 Bumblehawks 2 Inline -
05:00PM - 06:00PM Silver Dingoes-Silver 3 Silverbacks 4 Inline -
06:00PM - 07:00PM Silver Smoke 1 Moose Knuckles 2 Inline -
07:00PM - 08:00PM Gold ≤Bad 3 Groh-Gold 4 Inline -
08:00PM - 09:00PM Gold Mixed Nuts 1 Dingoes-Gold 2 Inline -
09:00PM - 10:00PM Platinum Team Okada 1 Team Weiss 2 Inline -

Sports Plus Rink Schedule

Perfect Arena for Fun!


Copyright 2018 Sports Plus All Rights Reserved